İl Spor Dalı Temsilcileri

KAHRAMANMARAŞ

İl Temsilciliği Listesi

İl Temsilcisinin

Branşı

Adı Soyadı

Mesleği

Telefon No

1

Atıcılık ve Avcılık

Mustafa BAYDEMİR

Okul Müd.

0505 518 64 75

2

Atletizm

Sedat DOĞAN

Memur

0506 824 90 71

3

Badminton

Özkan ÇİVİ

Emekli

0505 229 11 38

4

Basketbol

Mustafa DAĞLI

Öğretmen

0506 930 46 01

5

Bedensel Engelliler

Şenay ÇULLU

Emekli

0530 696 20 74

6

Bilardo

Ali Osman YAMAN

0531 216 52 05

7

Bisiklet

Cemal KUŞ

Mühendis

0534 654 70 88

8

Bocce

Adem ÇOKAKLI

Memur

0507 284 00 99

9

Boks

Bekir TÜRKOĞLU

Mütaahhit

0545 417 54 07

10

Briç

Mehmet Zekai MERT

Öğretmen

0537 200 24 66

11

Cimnastik

Hünkar YILMAZ

Öğretmen

0554 716 74 75

12

Dağcılık

Hüseyin KARAKOÇ

Şube Müd.

0533 439 81 00

13

Dans Sporları

Okan KOSKOCA

Öğretmen

0532 347 19 42

14

Eskrim

Faruk KÖMEAĞAÇ

Öğretmen

0505 565 65 47

15

Geleneksel Spor Dalları

Mustafa AĞCA

Memur

0536 288 42 10

16

Gelişmekte Olan Spor Branşları

Fettah GENÇ

Öğretmen

0505 561 58 94

17

Görme Eng.

Halit SALMAN

Memur

0530 849 78 30

18

Güreş

Ali DEMİR

İmam Hatip

0535 795 86 33

19

Halk Oyunları

Osman AVCI

Halk Oyun.

Eğitmeni

0536 785 83 79

20

Halter

Mustafa KARA

Memur

0535 592 90 91

21

Hava Sporları

Mahmut HOPUR

İşletmeci

0532 743 40 41

22

Hentbol

Tuncay KILINÇ

Okul Müd.

0505 550 22 03

23

HİS

Altan ALICI

Öğrt.Üyesi

0506 536 85 18

24

Hokey

Huzeyfe TAHİROĞLU

Öğretmen

0543 768 82 93

25

İşitme Engelliler

M.Akif KİRİŞÇİ

Emekli

0542 282 89 58

26

İzcilik

Muhittin PİŞKİN

Öğretmen

0537 620 43 33

27

Judo

Mehmet REYHAN

Emekli

0532 317 45 37

28

Kano

Beyhan ESKİTÜTÜNCÜ

Öğretmen

0506 459 85 23

29

Karate

Ali AKSU

Memur

0530 931 60 01

30

Kayak

Fatih DAĞ

Öğretmen

0531 794 63 36

31

Kay Kay

Fikret BİNİCİ

Memur

0536 011 15 25

32

Kick Boks

Ömer YILDIZ

Antrenör

0535 316 04 16

33

Kürek

Zekeriya CANLI

Öğretmen

0537 745 16 72

34

Masa Tenisi

Mustafa PALTA

Memur

0505 662 13 31

35

MuaThai

Necdat ÖZEL

Memur

0533 614 12 70

36

Okçuluk

Mevlüt SAKAR

Öğretmen

0507 202 26 66

37

Okul Spor

Cahit ERGÜVEN

Öğretmen

0505 274 12 33

38

Oryantring

Hacı Veli KALMIŞ

Öğretmen

0530 560 18 18

39

Otomobil Sporları

Yunus KAYA

İş Adamı

0532 613 42 88

40

Özel Spor.

Ayhan KARAPINAR

Öğretmen

0536 934 22 20

41

Satranç

Savaş AKSU

Öğretmen

0533 779 78 17

42

Sualtı Spor.

Ayhan KAYABAŞI

Öğretmen

0505 296 51 45

43

Taekwondo

Ökkeş SOLMAZ

Şube Müd.

0506 370 53 28

44

Tenis

Mernuş AĞIR

Sağ.Mem.

0531 967 78 48

45

Üni.Sporları

Ünal TÜRKÇAPAR

Öğr.Üyesi

0505 626 68 87

46

Voleybol

Sadullah ÇINAR

Memur

0533 377 95 50

47

Wushu

Mücahit KABAKCI

İş Adamı

0541 650 77 91

48

Wücut Geliş.

Ümit KARASU

Öğretmen

0505 385 92 31

49

Yelken

Fatih DAĞ

Öğretmen

0531 794 63 36

50

Yüzme

51

Mod.Pent.

Selçuk ÇAMÇAKAL

Antrenör

0543 543 12 80